Sora Tokui

Sora Tokui

Real Name:
Sora Tokui = 徳井青空
Profile:
Japanese voice actress, singer & manga artist. Born December 26, 1989.
Part of the group Milky Holmes = ミルキィホームズ.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sora Tokui
[a5458632]

Artist

Sora Tokui Discography Tracks

Vocals

PCCG-90155 Milky Holmes Milky Holmes - Pleasure Stride(CD, Single) Bushiroad Music PCCG-90155 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
PCCG-90167 ミルキィホームズ* ミルキィホームズ* - Reflection(CD, Single) Bushiroad Music PCCG-90167 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LACA-15621 スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* ドラマ「Special Today! -R1-」 (as 徳井青空) スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 01(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-15621 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACA-15622 マルゼンスキー*, フジキセキ*, オグリキャップ* ドラマ「Special Today! -R2-」 (as 徳井青空) マルゼンスキー*, フジキセキ*, オグリキャップ* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 02(CD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-15622 Japan 2017 Sell This Version