Karl Ditan

Real Name:
Charles Caffe
Profile:
French songwriter and singer
Born : July 8, 1877 (Paris)
Died : August 23, 1937 (La Rochelle)
[a5459037]

Artist

Karl Ditan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

X-82901, X 2-82056 Karl Ditan - Sérénade Apachana / Dans Mon Aeroplane album art Karl Ditan Sérénade Apachana / Dans Mon Aeroplane(Shellac, 10") Disque Zonophone, Disque Zonophone X-82901, X 2-82056 France 1908 Sell This Version