Clay Robinson

Real Name:
Clarence Robinson
Profile:
Soul - funk organ - trumpet player

Born in Detroit. In 1983 he moved to Oklahoma City, where he founded the label Prowlin' along with Zeke Strong
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Clay Robinson - I'm So Glad I Found You / Bip Bam Thank Ya Mam album art Clay Robinson I'm So Glad I Found You / Bip Bam Thank Ya Mam Prowlin' US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit