М. Балема

Real Name:
Микола Опанасович Балема
Profile:
Mykola Balema (born May 1, 1948, Zhilintsy Ukraine) - Ukrainian conductor
Sites:
Variations:
[a5461934]

Artist

М. Балема Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Фольк - Гурт "Ватрівчани"* Твоє Весілля (as М.Балема) Фольк - Гурт "Ватрівчани"* - Сік Землі(CDr, Album) GroLis Records none Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

С90 26695 007 Ансамбль Пісні І Танцю ''Подолянка'' Ансамбль Пісні І Танцю ''Подолянка'' - Гей, виходьте, люди!(LP, Album) Мелодия С90 26695 007 USSR 1988 Sell This Version