Rose Fowler (2)

Real Name:
Rose Elizabeth Fowler
Profile:
Rose Fowler (born 14 January 2000) is an English vocalist, pianist and guitarist. She is the daughter of Kim Wilde and actor Hal Fowler. Granddaughter of Marty Wilde and niece of Ricky Wilde and Roxanne Wilde, and cousin of Scarlett Wilde.
[a5462336]

Artist

Vocals

Rose Fowler (2) - Wilde Winter Songbook album art Kim Wilde Hope Kim Wilde - Wilde Winter Songbook (Album) Wildeflower Records Russia 2013 Sell This Version
WILDECDDVD2PX Rose Fowler (2) - Wilde Winter Songbook (Deluxe Edition) (Bonus Track Sampler) album art Kim Wilde Isobel's Dream Kim Wilde - Wilde Winter Songbook (Deluxe Edition) (Bonus Track Sampler)(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Wildeflower Records WILDECDDVD2PX UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Rose Fowler (2) - Songs For Your Children And Grandchildren album art Marty Wilde Trampy and 2 more… Marty Wilde - Songs For Your Children And Grandchildren(CD, MiniAlbum) Not On Label none UK 2017 Sell This Version