Alyssa Milano

Real Name:
Alyssa Jayne Milano
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 19 December 1972 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. Best known for starring in the television sitcom "Who's The Boss" and the television dramas "Melrose Place" and "Charmed". Had a brief but successful singing career in Japan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

25P37076 Alyssa Milano - Look In My Heart album art Alyssa Milano Look In My Heart (Album) Canyon International 25P37076 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCCY-00026 Alyssa Milano - Alyssa album art Alyssa Milano Alyssa (Album) Canyon International PCCY-00026 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
D-1042 Alyssa Milano - The Best In The World (Non-Stop Special Re-Mix Alyssa's Singles) album art Alyssa Milano The Best In The World (Non-Stop Special Re-Mix Alyssa's Singles) (Comp, Album) Canyon International D-1042 South Korea 1990 Sell This Version
TY00021 Alyssa Milano - Locked Inside A Dream album art Alyssa Milano Locked Inside A Dream (Album) Canyon International TY00021 Singapore 1991 Sell This Version
PCCY-00368 Alyssa Milano - Do You See Me? album art Alyssa Milano Do You See Me? (Album) Canyon International PCCY-00368 Japan 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TS-001 Alyssa Milano - Teen Steam album art Alyssa Milano Teen Steam(7", Single) J2 Communications TS-001 US 1988 Sell This Version
PCDY-00030 Alyssa Milano - The Best In The World album art Alyssa Milano The Best In The World (Single) Canyon International PCDY-00030 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
S9Y1106 Alyssa Milano - What A Feeling album art Alyssa Milano What A Feeling (Single) Canyon International S9Y1106 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCDY-00011 Alyssa Milano - I Had A Dream album art Alyssa Milano I Had A Dream (Single) Canyon International PCDY-00011 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
S9Y1103 Alyssa Milano - Straight To The Top album art Alyssa Milano Straight To The Top (Single) Canyon International S9Y1103 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCDY-00015 Alyssa Milano - Happiness album art Alyssa Milano Happiness (Single) Canyon International PCDY-00015 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
SSP-29 Alyssa Milano - Look In My Heart album art Alyssa Milano Look In My Heart (Single) Canyon International SSP-29 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
PCDY-00039 Alyssa Milano - I Love When We're Together album art Alyssa Milano I Love When We're Together(CD, Mini, Single) Canyon International PCDY-00039 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
PCDY-00072 Alyssa Milano - New Sensation album art Alyssa Milano New Sensation (Single) Canyon International PCDY-00072 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
PCDY-00106 Alyssa Milano - Do You See Me? album art Alyssa Milano Do You See Me? (Single) Canyon International PCDY-00106 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
861 322-2 Alyssa Milano - No Secret album art Alyssa Milano No Secret (Single) Remark Records 861 322-2 France 1993 Sell This Version

Compilations

DSP-182 Alyssa Milano - The Very Best Of Alyssa Milano album art Alyssa Milano The Very Best Of Alyssa Milano(CD, Comp, Promo) Canyon International DSP-182 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Videos

V38MI907 Alyssa Milano - Look In My Heart album art Alyssa Milano Look In My Heart(VHS, Comp, NTSC) Pony Canyon V38MI907 Japan 1989 Sell This Version