Real Name:
Ernest R. Ulmer
Profile:
Born: Wed., May 18, 1921
Died: Sat., Feb. 25, 2012

Pianist from Nebraska; studied privately with Nadia Boulanger in Paris after his service during WWII in the Army
Sites:
[a5462731]

Artist