Real Name:
Rolf "Roffe" Julius Wikström
Profile:
Swedish blues singer, guitarist and songwriter, born April 5, 1949 in Stockholm. He has a bachelor's degree in Human Geography, Economics and Economic History.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWS 128 En Liten Konstnär — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström En Liten Konstnär (Single) MNW MNWS 128 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWS 134 Mitt Hjärta Är Ditt — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström Mitt Hjärta Är Ditt(7") MNW MNWS 134 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWS 144 Himlen Är Blå — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström Himlen Är Blå(7", Single) MNW MNWS 144 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWS 154 Så Långt Från Nån Jag Älskar — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström Så Långt Från Nån Jag Älskar(7", Single) MNW MNWS 154 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNW PROMOCD 4, MNWPROMOCD 4 MNW Våren 1992 — Rolf Wikström Dag Vag, Rolf Wikström, Ted Ström, Stefan Sundström Dag Vag, Rolf Wikström, Ted Ström, Stefan Sundström - MNW Våren 1992(CD, Maxi, Promo) MNW, MNW MNW PROMOCD 4, MNWPROMOCD 4 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWCDS 164 Kom Till Mej Kvinna — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström Kom Till Mej Kvinna(CD, Maxi) MNW MNWCDS 164 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWCDS 178 Jag Älskar Dig Ändå — Rolf Wikström Roffe Wikström* Jag Älskar Dig Ändå(CD, Single, Car) MNW MNWCDS 178 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWCDS 186 Allt Är Gjort Av Plåt — Rolf Wikström Roffe Wikström* Allt Är Gjort Av Plåt(CD, Single) MNW MNWCDS 186 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWCDS 233 Kärleksvisa — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström Kärleksvisa(CD, Single) MNW MNWCDS 233 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWCDS 251 En Solig Dag — Rolf Wikström Roffe Wikström* En Solig Dag(CD, Single) MNW MNWCDS 251 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWPR 2001-4 Allting Förändras — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström Allting Förändras(CD, Maxi, Single) MNW MNWPR 2001-4 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MNWCDS 310 Haderian Hadera — Rolf Wikström Rolf Wikström Haderian Hadera(CD, Single) MNW MNWCDS 310 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version