Lord Axsmith

Real Name:
Philip Anthony Campbell
Profile:
Welsh guitarist, born May 7, 1961 in Pontypridd, Wales, UK.
Aliases:
[a5463523]

Artist

Lord Axsmith Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Ugly Kid Joe Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier Than They Used Ta Be (Album) Metalville Europe 2015 Sell This Version