Glen Clark

Real Name:
Glen A. Arlen Clark
Profile:
American songwriter, composer and musician, born April 21, 1948 in Fort Worth, Texas.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

dos 7006 Glen Clark - Looking For A Connection album art Glen Clark Looking For A Connection (Album) Dos Records dos 7006 US 1994 Sell This Version