Rina Satoh

Real Name:
Rina Satoh = 佐藤利奈
Profile:
Japanese voice actress & singer. Born May 2, 1981. Name variations: Rina Sato / Rina Satou.
Part of the group "The Double Face". Not to be confused with the Japanese violinist with the same name.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
N's
Variations:
[a5466638]

Artist