Alice Decarli

Real Name:
Alice Nora Decarli
Profile:
German actress and dubbing speaker, born 26 November 1906 in Köbe, Japan and died in 1964.
Sites:
[a5466728]

Artist

Alice Decarli Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

T 71 154 Alice Decarli Schneewittchen / Der Geftiefelte Kater(Shellac, 12") Colorphon, Telefunken T 71 154 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
T 71 115 Alice Decarli Dornröschen / Frolchkönig(Shellac, 12") Colorphon, Telefunken T 71 115 Germany Unknown Sell This Version