Flowking Stone

Real Name:
Kwaku Nsiah Boamah
Profile:
Ghanaian rapper and hiplife artist, born July 13th, 1983 in Adum, Kumasi, Ashanti Region, Republic of Ghana. He was formerly a member of the hiplife duo Bradez, which he formed with his younger brother Kunta. The two are the younger brothers of hiplife artist Okyeame Kwame.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5467693]

Artist

Albums

none Flowking Stone - Gifted album art Flowking Stone Gifted(CD, Album, Dig) Rapfam / Ramm Entertainment none Ghana 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Flowking Stone - Machine Gun Flow 1 album art Flowking Stone Ft. Reggie Rock Stone* Flowking Stone Ft. Reggie Rock Stone* - Machine Gun Flow 1(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rapfam / Ramm Entertainment none Ghana 2013