Esa Nieminen

Real Name:
Esa Antero Nieminen
Profile:
Born on April 20, 1952 in Tampere, Finland. Esa Nieminen is a Finnish musician (piano, guitar), singer, composer, arranger and producer. He is behind many famous Finnish schlager artists.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: