Tino Andersen

Real Name:
Knut Luedy Andersen
Profile:
Norwegian classical guitarist and music teacher, born 1961.
Son of Knut Andersen. Brother of Eduardo Andersen and Geir Luedy.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tino Andersen
[a5469687]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

GTAMC 8041 Doddo Og Unge Frustrerte Menn Doddo Og Unge Frustrerte Menn - Doddo Og Unge Frustrerte Menn(Cass) Tylden & Co GTAMC 8041 Norway 1995 Sell This Version