Gabriel Bermúdez

Real Name:
Gabriel Bermúdez Rodríguez
Profile:
Spanish baritone, born in Madrid, 4/11/1975.
Sites:
[a5471140]

Artist

Vocals

074 3882 Gabriel Bermúdez - Carmen album art Bizet* / Vesselina Kasarova, Jonas Kaufmann, Isabel Rey, Michele Pertusi, Franz Welser-Möst, Orchester Der Oper Zürich* Bizet* / Vesselina Kasarova, Jonas Kaufmann, Isabel Rey, Michele Pertusi, Franz Welser-Möst, Orchester Der Oper Zürich* - Carmen(Blu-ray, Multichannel) Decca 074 3882 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
109170 Gabriel Bermúdez - Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci - Live from the Zurich Opera House, 2009 album art Pietro Mascagni, Ruggero Leoncavallo* Pietro Mascagni, Ruggero Leoncavallo* - Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci - Live from the Zurich Opera House, 2009(Blu-ray, Album, Smplr, Multichannel) Arthaus Musik 109170 Austria 2015 Sell This Version