Cory Hong

Real Name:
홍주현
Profile:
Cory (코리) (Hong Joo-hyun, 홍주현, born 25 November 1990) – 24K's Leader & Main Vocalist
Sites:
Members:
[a5472006]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

L200001160 Cory Hong - 날라리 album art 24K (12) 달려가 and 4 more… 24K (12) - 날라리(CD, MiniAlbum) Choeun Entertaiment Company L200001160 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version
L200001330 Cory Hong - The Real One album art 24K (12) 비밀인데 and 8 more… 24K (12) - The Real One(CD, Album) Choeun Entertaiment Company L200001330 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version