Miguel López (7)

Real Name:
Miguel López Gutiérrez
Profile:
Colombian accordionist
Rey del Festival Vallenato in 1972
(born in Santa Marta, Colombia, 22 Aug. 1958)

Father of Alvaro López (2)
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5472140]

Artist

Albums

14-1201 Miguel López (7) - Como En Otros Días  album art Miguel López (7) Y Gustavo Bula Miguel López (7) Y Gustavo Bula - Como En Otros Días (LP, Album) CBS 14-1201 Colombia 1978 Sell This Version