Alejandro Penella

Real Name:
Alejandro Penella García
Profile:
Spanish bass player
(born May 11th, 1983)

Place of origin:
Spain
Gender:
Male
In Groups:
[a5474836]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Alejandro Penella - Poe album art Opera Magna Opera Magna - Poe (Album) DFX Records Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Alejandro Penella - El Último Caballero. X Aniversario album art Opera Magna Opera Magna - El Último Caballero. X Aniversario (Album) Not On Label Spain 2014 Sell This Version
RCDR161 Alejandro Penella - Del Amor Y Otros Demonios - Acto I  album art Opera Magna Opera Magna - Del Amor Y Otros Demonios - Acto I (CD, EP) Rock CD Records RCDR161 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
RCDR976 Alejandro Penella - Del Amor y Otros Demonios. Act.II album art Opera Magna Opera Magna - Del Amor y Otros Demonios. Act.II(CD, EP) Rock CD Records RCDR976 Spain 2015 Sell This Version