Görgen Antonsson (2)

Real Name:
Ingvar Görgen Antonsson
Profile:
Swedish author, translator and publisher, born 1958
Sites:
[a5477376]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

033-1 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Fåtölj ... album art Thomas Ahlsén Band Gud Bevare Kungen and 2 more… Thomas Ahlsén Band - Fåtölj ...(LP, Album) KNÄPP 033-1 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version

Production

BAKCD9610 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Köp Korvar album art Thor Modéen Thor Modéen - Köp Korvar(CD, Comp) Bakhåll BAKCD9610 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
BAKCD9815 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Där Det Behövs album art Fridolf Rhudin Fridolf Rhudin - Där Det Behövs(CD, Comp) bakhåll BAKCD9815 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
BAKCD 9920 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Slick Chicks And Tough Mamas album art Various Various - Slick Chicks And Tough Mamas(CD, Comp) Bakhåll BAKCD 9920 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
BAKCD0650 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Hear My Back Door Slam album art Various Various - Hear My Back Door Slam(CD, Comp) Bakhåll BAKCD0650 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

BAKCD9610 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Köp Korvar album art Thor Modéen Thor Modéen - Köp Korvar(CD, Comp) Bakhåll BAKCD9610 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
BAKCD9815 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Där Det Behövs album art Fridolf Rhudin Fridolf Rhudin - Där Det Behövs(CD, Comp) bakhåll BAKCD9815 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
BAKCD0650 Görgen Antonsson (2) - Hear My Back Door Slam album art Various Various - Hear My Back Door Slam(CD, Comp) Bakhåll BAKCD0650 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version