Killah Priest

Killah Priest

Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Killah Priest Discography

Albums

Killah Priest Heavy Mental (Album) Geffen Records US 1998 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest Heavy Mental(Cass, Album, Promo) Geffen Records none France 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest View From Masada (Album) MCA Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Killah Priest Priesthood (Album) Proverbs Music Inc. US 2001 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest A Prelude To Black August(CDr, Mixed) Recon Records (2) none US 2003 Sell This Version
REC-CD-51171 Killah Priest Black August(CD, Album, Enh) Recon Records (2), Artemis Records REC-CD-51171 US 2003 Sell This Version
TEG 2437 Killah Priest The Offering(CD, Album) Good Hands Records, Traffic Entertainment Group TEG 2437 US 2007 Sell This Version
Killah Priest Black August Revisited (Album) Think Differently Music US 2008 Sell This Version
TEG 2452 Killah Priest Behind The Stained Glass(CD, Album) Good Hands Records, Traffic Entertainment Group TEG 2452 US 2008 Sell This Version
TEG 2456 Killah Priest & Chief Kamachi Killah Priest & Chief Kamachi - Beautiful Minds(CD, Album) Good Hands Records, Traffic Entertainment Group TEG 2456 US 2008 Sell This Version
ICE-CD-24 Killah Priest The Exorcist(CD, Album) Iceman Music Group ICE-CD-24 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest I Killed The Devil Last Night(27xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Proverbs Records none US 2009
PRO 264 Killah Priest Elizabeth(CD, Album) Proverbs Records PRO 264 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest The Eternal Thought Of Killah Priest(2xCDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version
MBD32 Killah Priest The 3 Day Theory(CD, Album) Man Bites Dog Records MBD32 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest The Psychic World Of Walter Reed(2xCD, Album) Proverbs Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
21069 Killah Priest Planet Of The Gods(CD, Album) Proverbs Records 21069 US 2015 Sell This Version
No catalog number Kosha Dillz, Still 360, Killah Priest, DJ Absurd Kosha Dillz, Still 360, Killah Priest, DJ Absurd - Israeli Independence Week(CD, Album, Mixed, Mixtape, Promo) Not On Label No catalog number US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Killah Priest Cross My Heart (Single) Noo Trybe Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Killah Priest If You Don' Know / Blessed Are Those Geffen Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest One Step (Maxi, Single) Geffen Records US 1998 Sell This Version
MCA8P-4460 Killah Priest View From Masada(12", Promo) MCA Records MCA8P-4460 US 1999 Sell This Version
Killah Priest I'm Wit That (Maxi) MCA Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Killah Priest Whut Part Of The Game? (Single) MCA Records US 2000 Sell This Version
PAR-1 Rodney Kendrick Feat. Darkskin Scorpion, Genius* - Gza, Killah Priest Rodney Kendrick Feat. Darkskin Scorpion, Genius* - Gza, Killah Priest - Rapability(12", W/Lbl) Not On Label PAR-1 US 2000 Sell This Version