Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Killah Priest - One Million Strong album art Various Where Ya At? (Extended Version) and 1 more… Various - One Million Strong (Comp, Album) BNE - Brand New Entertainment, Solar, Mergela Records, Prolific Records (4) Israel 1995 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - #55 - Power Cypha 2 album art Tony Touch Freestyle Tony Touch - #55 - Power Cypha 2 Touch Entertainment US 1997 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - 5 Deadly Venoms Of Brooklyn album art Tony Touch, DJ Premier, DJ Evil Dee*, P.F. Cuttin', Mister Cee Freestyle Tony Touch, DJ Premier, DJ Evil Dee*, P.F. Cuttin', Mister Cee - 5 Deadly Venoms Of Brooklyn(Cass, Mixed) Tape Kingz, Passe Passe none Germany 1997 Sell This Version
7087 6 13111 4 3 4PRO-13111 Killah Priest - Caught Up - Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Cross My Heart Various - Caught Up - Music From The Motion Picture(Cass, Promo) Noo Trybe Records 7087 6 13111 4 3 4PRO-13111 US 1997 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - The Last Shall Be First album art Sunz Of Man Flaming Swords and 4 more… Sunz Of Man - The Last Shall Be First (Album) Red Ant Entertainment, Threat Records, Wu-Tang Records Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Volume #38 album art DJ Juice Fake Mc's DJ Juice - Volume #38 Tape Kingz US 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - #57 - Wreckin' Shit album art Tony Touch Professional (as Killa Priest) Tony Touch - #57 - Wreckin' Shit Touch Entertainment Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Caught Up - Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Cross My Heart Various - Caught Up - Music From The Motion Picture (Comp, Album) Noo Trybe Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - The Corruptor - The Soundtrack album art Various 5 Boroughs Various - The Corruptor - The Soundtrack (Comp, Album) Jive Europe 1999 Sell This Version
ECCD-629 Killah Priest - The First Testament album art Sunz Of Man Deep In The Water and 9 more… Sunz Of Man - The First Testament(CD, Album) Echo International, Red Hook Records ECCD-629 US 1999 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Hidden Chambers Volume 1 album art Wu-Tang Clan Killah Priest Freestyle and 1 more… Wu-Tang Clan - Hidden Chambers Volume 1(CD, Unofficial) Not On Label (Wu-Tang Clan) none US 2000 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Underground Airplay Version 1.0 album art DJ Spinbad Heat Of The Moment DJ Spinbad - Underground Airplay Version 1.0 MIC Media Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Double Face 3 album art DJ Kost / DJ Goldfingers Whut Part Of The Game ? DJ Kost / DJ Goldfingers - Double Face 3 (Comp) Barclay, Universal France 2001 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - #66 - In Da Lab album art Tony Touch I'm Here (as Killa Priest) Tony Touch - #66 - In Da Lab Tape Kingz Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - #68 - Street Official album art Tony Touch Time Keeps On Ticking (as Killa Priest) Tony Touch - #68 - Street Official Touch Entertainment Germany 2002 Sell This Version
TRCD 004 (none) Killah Priest - אול סטארז album art סאבלימינל* Prayer/תפילה סאבלימינל* - אול סטארז(2xCD, Album) TACT Records (5) TRCD 004 (none) Israel 2004 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Throw Black Series Part 2 album art Timbo King No Dress Code and 2 more… Timbo King - Throw Black Series Part 2(CDr, Mixtape) Fort Knox Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
FCM-6001 Killah Priest - Put It On The Line album art Ghostface Killah and Trife Da God* Fourth Chamber Ghostface Killah and Trife Da God* - Put It On The Line(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Starks Enterprises FCM-6001 US 2005 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Stairway To Rock: (Not Just) A Led Zeppelin Tribute album art Various Heartbreaker Various - Stairway To Rock: (Not Just) A Led Zeppelin Tribute (Album, Comp) Koch Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - 730 Presents Hip Hop Discilpes XV Hosted By Killah Priest album art 730 (2) One Step (Throwback) and 10 more… 730 (2) - 730 Presents Hip Hop Discilpes XV Hosted By Killah Priest(CD, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Lock & Load album art Various Champions Various - Lock & Load (Comp) Copter Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Presents Vocal Jackin Chapter 1 album art Dub K D'Butchah What Part Of The Game [Remix] Dub K D'Butchah - Presents Vocal Jackin Chapter 1(CD, Promo) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - The 2006 Ins:Tru:Mental Apparel Mixtape album art DJ 730 Observers and 2 more… DJ 730 - The 2006 Ins:Tru:Mental Apparel Mixtape(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
NSD 127 Killah Priest - Wu-Tang Clan & Friends: Unreleased album art Mathematics* U Don't Care Mathematics* - Wu-Tang Clan & Friends: Unreleased(CD, Comp) Nature Sounds NSD 127 US 2007 Sell This Version
008 Killah Priest - Eviction Notice album art Silence... B.I.B.L.E. Silence... - Eviction Notice(CDr, Promo, + F) ART/ATK! 008 US 2007 Sell This Version