Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Killah Priest - Heavy Mental album art Killah Priest Heavy Mental (Album) Geffen Records US 1998 Sell This Version
MVCF24030 Killah Priest - Heavy Mental album art Killah Priest Heavy Mental(CD, Album) Geffen Records MVCF24030 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - View From Masada album art Killah Priest View From Masada (Album) MCA Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Priesthood album art Killah Priest Priesthood (Album) Proverbs Music Inc. US 2001 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Black August album art Killah Priest Black August (Album) Recon Records (2), Artemis Records US 2003 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Mix Tape Vol.2 (The Dead Street Scrolls) album art Killah Priest And Tragedy Khadafi Presents The Black Market* Featuring Maccabeez* Killah Priest And Tragedy Khadafi Presents The Black Market* Featuring Maccabeez* - Mix Tape Vol.2 (The Dead Street Scrolls)(CDr, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
TEG 2437 Killah Priest - The Offering album art Killah Priest The Offering(CD, Album) Good Hands Records, Traffic Entertainment Group TEG 2437 US 2007 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Black August Revisited album art Killah Priest Black August Revisited (Album) Think Differently Music US 2008 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Behind The Stained Glass album art Killah Priest Behind The Stained Glass (Album) Good Hands Records, Traffic Entertainment Group US 2008 Sell This Version
TEG 2456 Killah Priest - Beautiful Minds album art Killah Priest & Chief Kamachi Killah Priest & Chief Kamachi - Beautiful Minds(CD, Album) Good Hands Records, Traffic Entertainment Group TEG 2456 US 2008 Sell This Version
ICE-CD-24 Killah Priest - The Exorcist album art Killah Priest The Exorcist(CD, Album) Iceman Music Group ICE-CD-24 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - I Killed The Devil Last Night album art Killah Priest I Killed The Devil Last Night(27xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Proverbs Records none US 2009
PRO 264 Killah Priest - Elizabeth album art Killah Priest Elizabeth(CD, Album) Proverbs Records PRO 264 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - The Eternal Thought Of Killah Priest album art Killah Priest The Eternal Thought Of Killah Priest(2xCDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2009 Sell This Version
MBD32 Killah Priest - The 3 Day Theory album art Killah Priest The 3 Day Theory(CD, Album) Man Bites Dog Records MBD32 US 2010 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - The Psychic World Of Walter Reed album art Killah Priest The Psychic World Of Walter Reed (Album) Proverbs Records US 2013 Sell This Version
21069 Killah Priest - Planet Of The Gods album art Killah Priest Planet Of The Gods(CD, Album) Proverbs Records 21069 US 2015 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Wu-Goo / Moonrock album art Ghostface Killah & Killah Priest / Kurupt Ghostface Killah & Killah Priest / Kurupt - Wu-Goo / Moonrock (Comp) Not On Label US 2016 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Don't Sit On The Speakers (Vol. 1) album art Killah Priest & 4th Disciple Killah Priest & 4th Disciple - Don't Sit On The Speakers (Vol. 1)(File, MP3, Album, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2017

Singles & EPs

Killah Priest - Cross My Heart album art Killah Priest Cross My Heart (Single) Noo Trybe Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - If You Don' Know / Blessed Are Those album art Killah Priest If You Don' Know / Blessed Are Those Geffen Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - One Step album art Killah Priest One Step (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records US 1998 Sell This Version
MCA8P-4460 Killah Priest - View From Masada album art Killah Priest View From Masada(12", Promo) MCA Records MCA8P-4460 US 1999 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Whut Part Of The Game? album art Killah Priest Whut Part Of The Game? MCA Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - I'm Wit That album art Killah Priest I'm Wit That (Maxi) MCA Records US 2000 Sell This Version