Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Killah Priest - Made From Scratch album art Various B.I.B.L.E. and 1 more… Various - Made From Scratch (Comp) Geffen Records US 1996 Sell This Version
724383781829 Killah Priest - Discover The Rhythms Of Hip Hop album art Various B.I.B.L.E. Various - Discover The Rhythms Of Hip Hop(CD, Comp) EMI Music Holland B.V. 724383781829 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
DETT-23 Killah Priest - Untitled album art Various Tai Chi Various - Untitled(12", Comp, Unofficial) DETT DETT-23 US 1996 Sell This Version
none Various One Step Various - The Urban Network's Tune Towne Volume 11 (XI)(CD, Album, Comp, Promo) The Urban Network none US 1997 Sell This Version
MEC 10185 Killah Priest - R & B Mix '97 album art Various Where Ya At ? Various - R & B Mix '97(CD, Comp) Mecado MEC 10185 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
UMD70075, UMD 70075 Killah Priest - Rapper's Paradise V album art Various One Step Various - Rapper's Paradise V(2xCD, Comp) Universal, BMG UMD70075, UMD 70075 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
GCD014 Killah Priest - Into The Groove Volume 14 album art Various One Step Various - Into The Groove Volume 14(CD, Comp, Car) Groove Magazine France GCD014 France 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - La Rencontre "De Paris À New-York" album art Various Fins De Mois Various - La Rencontre "De Paris À New-York" (Comp) Reel Up France 1998 Sell This Version
491206-2 Killah Priest - TMF Presents: Rap Flavas album art Various One Step Various - TMF Presents: Rap Flavas(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media 491206-2 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-1161 Killah Priest - El Niño Pimiento album art Various One Step Various - El Niño Pimiento(CD, Comp, Promo) Geffen Records PRO-CD-1161 US 1998 Sell This Version
UMD 70989 Killah Priest - Universal Music - März/April Ausgabe 1/98 album art Various One Step Various - Universal Music - März/April Ausgabe 1/98(CD, Comp, Promo) Universal UMD 70989 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Urban Network's Rapology 11 album art Various One Step Various - Urban Network's Rapology 11(CD, Comp, Promo) The Urban Network none US 1998 Sell This Version
74321 586224 Killah Priest - One-Two One-Two Compilation 1998 album art Various One Step Various - One-Two One-Two Compilation 1998(Cass, Comp, Dol) RCA Italiana 74321 586224 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
KCDP-51695 Killah Priest - BMG Dance Compilation #23 album art Various 5 Boroughs (Main Version) Various - BMG Dance Compilation #23(CD, Comp, Promo) BMG Music Canada KCDP-51695 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
10013-2 Killah Priest - Power Of Black Beetz album art Various Where Ya At Various - Power Of Black Beetz(2xCD, Comp) ZYX Music 10013-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
WTCD 001/00 Killah Priest - Wu-Tang Clan Ten Years album art Various America Various - Wu-Tang Clan Ten Years(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Wu-Tang Clan) WTCD 001/00 US 2000 Sell This Version
5605522 Various If I Die Various - Rapped In Plaztik(CD, Comp) Universal Music Australia 5605522 Australia 2000 Sell This Version
520 727-4 Killah Priest - Double Face 3 album art DJ Kost / DJ Goldfingers Whut Part Of The Game ? DJ Kost / DJ Goldfingers - Double Face 3(Cass, Comp) Barclay 520 727-4 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
PLANETCD03 Killah Priest - The Ian Brown Session album art Ian Brown Basic Instructions Before Leaving Earth Ian Brown - The Ian Brown Session(2xCD, Comp) Beechwood Music PLANETCD03 UK 2001 Sell This Version
FR-456210, 7243 8 49419 2 5 Various Where Ya At Various - Rap Impact(CD, Comp) Fozzy Records, Fozzy Records FR-456210, 7243 8 49419 2 5 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
BJCD014 Killah Priest - Blue Juice Sampler Vol.1 album art Various Catechism (Mex Black Grass Remix) and 1 more… Various - Blue Juice Sampler Vol.1(CD, Comp, Ltd, Promo) Blue Juice BJCD014 UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Horsemen Extras album art Four Horsemen (2) Horsemen Talk and 4 more… Four Horsemen (2) - Horsemen Extras(CDr, Comp) Hiphopsite.com Recordings none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Hip Hop Terrorists Mix Tape Vol. 1 album art Messiaz (2) What Gangstaz Do Messiaz (2) - Hip Hop Terrorists Mix Tape Vol. 1(CDr, Album, Comp) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Hood Radio V.2 album art DJ Sickamore 2 Militant DJ Sickamore - Hood Radio V.2 (Comp) Sure Shot Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
6 Killah Priest - Preemptive Hype Vol. 6 album art Various Chains Various - Preemptive Hype Vol. 6(2xCD, Comp, Enh, Promo) Preemptive Hype 6 US 2005 Sell This Version