Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Killah Priest - Heavy Mental album art Killah Priest Heavy Mental Killah Priest - Heavy Mental (Album) Geffen Records US 1998 Sell This Version
ECHO 2298 Killah Priest - Deep In The Water album art Sunz Of Man Sunz Of Man - Deep In The Water(12") Echo International ECHO 2298 US 1998 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Priesthood album art Killah Priest Places Where Pharoahs Go (Interlude) (as Priest) Killah Priest - Priesthood (Album) Proverbs Music Inc. US 2001 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - The Horsemen Project album art The Four Horsemen* The Four Horsemen* - The Horsemen Project (Album) Think Differently Music, Proverbs Music Inc., Think Differently Music, Proverbs Music Inc. US 2003 Sell This Version
NSD-115 Killah Priest - The Black Market Militia album art Black Market Militia Black Market Militia - The Black Market Militia(CD, Album) Nature Sounds NSD-115 US 2005 Sell This Version
TEG 2437 Killah Priest - The Offering album art Killah Priest Killah Priest - The Offering(CD, Album) Good Hands Records, Traffic Entertainment Group TEG 2437 US 2007 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - Black August Revisited album art Killah Priest Genesis Killah Priest - Black August Revisited (Album) Think Differently Music US 2008 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - The Best Of Killah Priest And A Prelude To The Offering album art Killah Priest Killah Priest - The Best Of Killah Priest And A Prelude To The Offering(2xCD, Comp + CD, Mixed) Proverbs Music Inc. none US 2008 Sell This Version
Killah Priest - The Psychic World Of Walter Reed album art Killah Priest Mentalude (Just My Thoughts) and 1 more… Killah Priest - The Psychic World Of Walter Reed (Album) Proverbs Records US 2013 Sell This Version