Killah Preist

Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Featuring & Presenting

Killah Priest - A Travellers Tale album art Nomadic Poet* Struggle (as Killah Preist) Nomadic Poet* - A Travellers Tale (Album) Red Sea Entertainment UK 2006 Sell This Version