Killah Pries

Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

HHCBBG001 Killah Priest - Babygrande 2006 album art Various Heat Of The Moment (as Killah Pries) Various - Babygrande 2006(CD, Comp, Promo) HHC Magazine HHCBBG001 UK 2006 Sell This Version