Killer Priest

Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

WU-6290-2 Killah Priest - Pollen: The Swarm Part Three album art Wu-Tang Killa Bees The Testimony (as Killer Priest) Wu-Tang Killa Bees - Pollen: The Swarm Part Three(CD, Comp) Wu Music Group WU-6290-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Killah Priest - Finally On Wax album art Various B.I.B.L.E. (as Killer Priest) Various - Finally On Wax(12", Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Mixes

none Killah Priest - Birthday Pt. 2 album art Kool Kirk* 4th Chamber (as Killer Priest) Kool Kirk* - Birthday Pt. 2(Cass, Mixed) Harlem Music Hut none US 1995 Sell This Version