The Killah Priest

Real Name:
Walter Reed
Profile:
Born : 1969 // Brooklyn, NY, United States
Rapper from Brooklyn, USA. Member of Sunz of Man, affiliated with The Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Featuring & Presenting

MCA8P-4414 Killah Priest - Beneath The Surface album art GZA / Genius* GZA / Genius* - Beneath The Surface(12", Single, Promo) MCA Records MCA8P-4414 US 1999 Sell This Version