Иван Сукачёв

Real Name:
Иван Фёдорович Сукачёв
Profile:
The tuba player. Father of Гарик Сукачёв
Born: March 01, 1927
Died: May 29, 2004
Variations:
[a5491440]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Иван Сукачёв - Реки album art Бригада С Вальс Москва (as Иван Федорович Сукачев) Бригада С - Реки (Album) Feelee Russia 1993 Sell This Version
С 38-42 01/02 Иван Сукачёв - Концерт В МХАТ им. Чехова album art Гарик Сукачев* Гарик Сукачев* - Концерт В МХАТ им. Чехова(2xCD, Album) Студия 38-42 С 38-42 01/02 Russia 1998 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

GR MC - 270 Иван Сукачёв - Энциклопедия Российского Рока album art Гарик Сукачев* Гарик Сукачев* - Энциклопедия Российского Рока(Cass, Comp) Grand Records GR MC - 270 Russia 2002 Sell This Version