Elisabeth Andreassen

Real Name:
Elisabeth Gunilla Andreassen
Profile:
Swedish-Norweigan singer with great success in the Eurovision Song Contest.
She was born on 28.03.1958 in Sykkylven, Norway, but moved to Sweden as a child.

Sister of Janne Andreasson
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MK 1267 Elisabeth Andreassen - I'm The Singer, You're The Song album art Mats Rådberg & Elisabeth Andreassen Mats Rådberg & Elisabeth Andreassen - I'm The Singer, You're The Song (Album) Mariann MK 1267 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
MK 1297 Elisabeth Andreassen - Angel Of The Morning album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Angel Of The Morning (Album) Mariann MK 1297 Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
7C 158-35902/3 Elisabeth Andreassen - Spök! album art Björn Skifs, Martin Ljung, Kerstin Bagge, Monica Dominique, Elisabeth Andreassen, Mia Lindgren Björn Skifs, Martin Ljung, Kerstin Bagge, Monica Dominique, Elisabeth Andreassen, Mia Lindgren - Spök!(2xLP, Gat) EMI 7C 158-35902/3 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
MLPH 1562 Elisabeth Andreassen - I'm A Woman album art Elisabeth* I'm A Woman (Album) Mariann MLPH 1562 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
MK-1604, MK 1604 Elisabeth Andreassen - Elisabeth album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Elisabeth (Album) Mariann MK-1604, MK 1604 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
MK 2122 Elisabeth Andreassen - Having A Party album art Kikki* & Elisabeth* Kikki* & Elisabeth* - Having A Party(Cass, Album, Dol) Mariann MK 2122 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
SLP-2805, slp 2805 Elisabeth Andreassen - Älskar, Älskar Ej... album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Älskar, Älskar Ej... (Album) Sonet SLP-2805, slp 2805 Sweden 1988 Sell This Version
SLPCD-2826 Elisabeth Andreassen - Elisabeth album art Elisabeth* Elisabeth (Album) Sonet SLPCD-2826 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
513 109-2 Elisabeth Andreassen - Stemninger album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Stemninger (Album) Polydor 513 109-2 Norway 1992 Sell This Version
521 194-2 Elisabeth Andreassen - Julestemninger album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Julestemninger (Album) Polydor 521 194-2 Norway 1993 Sell This Version
533 504-4 Elisabeth Andreassen - Bettans Jul album art Elisabeth Andreassen Bettans Jul (Album) Polydor 533 504-4 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
539 138-2 Elisabeth Andreassen - Så Skimrande Var Aldrig Havet album art Elisabeth Andreassen Så Skimrande Var Aldrig Havet (Album) Polydor 539 138-2 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
5362982 Elisabeth Andreassen - Kjærlighetsviser album art Elisabeth Andreassen Kjærlighetsviser(CD, Album) Norske Gram AS 5362982 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
NW421 Elisabeth Andreassen - A Couple Of Days In Larsville album art Elisabeth Andreassen A Couple Of Days In Larsville(CD, Album) Norwave NW421 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
GTACD 8300 Elisabeth Andreassen - Short Stories album art Elisabeth Andreassen Short Stories(CD, Album) Tylden & Co GTACD 8300 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
5099945714122 Elisabeth Andreassen - Julenatt album art Elisabeth Andreassen, Rein Alexander Elisabeth Andreassen, Rein Alexander - Julenatt(CD, Album) EMI 5099945714122 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
GRCD 4287 Elisabeth Andreassen - Spellemann album art Elisabeth Andreassen Spellemann(CD, Album) Grappa GRCD 4287 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
GRCD 4327 Elisabeth Andreassen - Kärleken & Livet (13 Sanger Av Rolf Løvland) album art Elisabeth Andreassen Kärleken & Livet (13 Sanger Av Rolf Løvland)(CD, Album) Grappa GRCD 4327 Norway 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MAS 2283 Elisabeth Andreassen - I'm The Singer, You're The Song album art Mats Rådberg & Elisabeth Andreasson* Mats Rådberg & Elisabeth Andreasson* - I'm The Singer, You're The Song(7", Single) Mariann MAS 2283 Sweden 1980 Sell This Version
MAS 2373 Elisabeth Andreassen - Mamma, Låt Inte Din Grabb Växa Upp Och Bli En Cowboy / In My Dreams album art Mats Rådberg & Elisabeth Andreasson* Mats Rådberg & Elisabeth Andreasson* - Mamma, Låt Inte Din Grabb Växa Upp Och Bli En Cowboy / In My Dreams(7", Single) Mariann MAS 2373 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
MAS 2379 Elisabeth Andreassen - Du Är Allt Som Jag Vill Ha album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Du Är Allt Som Jag Vill Ha Mariann MAS 2379 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
MAS 2374 Elisabeth Andreassen - Vad Har Du Gjort Med Mej album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Vad Har Du Gjort Med Mej(7") Mariann MAS 2374 Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
190.025 Elisabeth Andreassen - I'm A Woman album art Elisabeth* I'm A Woman (Single) Friends Records 190.025 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
MAS 2415 Elisabeth Andreassen - Sommar Reggae album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Sommar Reggae(7", Single) Mariann MAS 2415 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
MAS 2403 Elisabeth Andreassen - Kärleksmagi album art Elisabeth Andreasson* Kärleksmagi(7") Mariann MAS 2403 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version