Nach (2)

Real Name:
Ignacio Fornés Olmo
Profile:
Rapper / MC from Alicante, Spain, born 1st October 1976.
Until 2003 he also performed as Nach Scratch.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Nach (2) - D.E.P. (Descansa En Paz) album art Nach Scratch* D.E.P. (Descansa En Paz)(Cass, Promo) Not On Label none Spain 1994 Sell This Version
none tiempo libre / Felton Nach (2) - Trucos album art Nach Scratch* Trucos(Cass, Promo) Not On Label none tiempo libre / Felton Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Nach (2) - En La Brevedad De Los Días album art Nach Scratch* En La Brevedad De Los Días (Album) Revelde Discos Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Nach (2) - Poesía Difusa album art Nach (2) Poesía Difusa (Album) BOA Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Nach (2) - Ars Magna - Miradas album art Nach (2) Ars Magna - Miradas (Album) Boa Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Nach (2) - Un Día En Suburbia album art Nach (2) Un Día En Suburbia (Album) Universal Music Group Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Nach (2) - Mejor Que El Silencio album art Nach (2) Mejor Que El Silencio (Album) Universal Spain 2011 Sell This Version
0602537553648 Nach (2) - Los Viajes Inmóviles album art Nach (2) Los Viajes Inmóviles(CD, Album) Universal 0602537553648 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Nach (2) - A Través De Mí album art Nach (2) A Través De Mí (Album) Universal Music Group Spain 2015 Sell This Version
0602577025068 Nach (2) - Almanauta album art Nach (2) Almanauta(CD, Album) Universal Music Spain 0602577025068 Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDS141 Nach (2) - Basado En Hechos Reales / Rimas Invencibles album art Nach Scratch* Basado En Hechos Reales / Rimas Invencibles(CD, Single, Promo) Fonomusic, S.A. CDS141 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
00105022 Nach (2) - Chico Problemático album art Nach (2) Chico Problemático(CD, Single, Promo) Boa 00105022 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
none Nach (2) - Juega album art Nach (2) Juega(CD, Single) BOA none Spain 2005 Sell This Version
00105026 Nach (2) - Pandora / Una Vida Por Delante album art Nach (2) Pandora / Una Vida Por Delante(CD, Single, Promo) Boa 00105026 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
none Nach (2) - A Place Called World album art John Legend Ft. Dan Croll, Anni B Sweet & Nach (2) John Legend Ft. Dan Croll, Anni B Sweet & Nach (2) - A Place Called World(File, AAC, Single, 256) Columbia, Getting Out Our Dreams none Spain 2014

Compilations

Nach (2) - El Mejor album art Nach (2) El Mejor (Comp) Boa Spain 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

23016032 Nach (2) - Poesía Difusa (Directo) album art Nach (2) Poesía Difusa (Directo)(DVD-V, PAL) BOAcor 23016032 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
none Nach (2) - Rap VS Racismo album art Lírico, Santo, El Langui, Kase.O, Nach (2), Locus (2), Ose, Nerviozzo, Sho-Hai, Zatu, Gitano Antón, Titó*, Xhelazz, El Chojín Lírico, Santo, El Langui, Kase.O, Nach (2), Locus (2), Ose, Nerviozzo, Sho-Hai, Zatu, Gitano Antón, Titó*, Xhelazz, El Chojín - Rap VS Racismo(DVD, Vid) Not On Label none Spain 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit