Daniel Karlsson (8)

Real Name:
Erik Daniel Karlsson
Profile:
Daniel Karlsson, born on April 19, 1986 in Eskilstuna Fors, Sweden, is primarily a keyboardist, but he sometimes also plays bass guitar, percussion and do vocals.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a5498184]

Artist

Vocals

INO0636-2 Daniel Karlsson (8) - Falling Home album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - Falling Home (Album) Inside Out Music INO0636-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
HEL 1167 Daniel Karlsson (8) - In The Passing Light Of Day album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - In The Passing Light Of Day (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music HEL 1167 Brazil 2017 Sell This Version
UBZ#160 Daniel Karlsson (8) - Panther album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - Panther (Album) Urubuz Records UBZ#160 Brazil 2020 Sell This Version
IOMSECD 568, 19439806492 Daniel Karlsson (8) - The Perfect Element I (Anniversary Mix 2020) album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - The Perfect Element I (Anniversary Mix 2020)(CD, Album, RE, RM, Rem + CD + Ltd, Dig) Inside Out Music, Sony Music IOMSECD 568, 19439806492 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

INO0636-2 Daniel Karlsson (8) - Falling Home album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - Falling Home (Album) Inside Out Music INO0636-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
IOMLP 456, 88985321011 Daniel Karlsson (8) - Remedy Lane Re:Lived album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - Remedy Lane Re:Lived(2xLP, Album, Cle + CD, Album + Ltd) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music IOMLP 456, 88985321011 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
IOMCD 454, 88985320992 Daniel Karlsson (8) - Remedy Lane Re:Visited album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - Remedy Lane Re:Visited Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music IOMCD 454, 88985320992 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Daniel Karlsson (8) - Possibilities album art Ida Bang & The Blue Tears People Get Lost and 2 more… Ida Bang & The Blue Tears - Possibilities(CD, Album, Car) Not On Label none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
HEL 1167 Daniel Karlsson (8) - In The Passing Light Of Day album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - In The Passing Light Of Day (Album) Inside Out Music, Inside Out Music HEL 1167 Brazil 2017 Sell This Version
IOMSECD 568, 19439806492 Daniel Karlsson (8) - The Perfect Element I (Anniversary Mix 2020) album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - The Perfect Element I (Anniversary Mix 2020)(CD, Album, RE, RM, Rem + CD + Ltd, Dig) Inside Out Music, Sony Music IOMSECD 568, 19439806492 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
UBZ#160 Daniel Karlsson (8) - Panther album art Pain Of Salvation Pain Of Salvation - Panther (Album) Urubuz Records UBZ#160 Brazil 2020 Sell This Version