Clint Eastwood (2)

Real Name:
Clinton Eastwood, Jr.
Profile:
Academy awarded American film actor, director, producer, and composer, born 31 May 1930 in San Francisco, California, USA. He is the father of Kyle Eastwood and Alison Eastwood.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

C-1056 Clint Eastwood (2) - Cowboy Favorites album art Clint Eastwood (2) Cowboy Favorites (Album) Cameo C-1056 US 1962 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8728 Clint Eastwood (2) Eastwood After Hours: Live At Carnegie Hall (Words + Music)(CD, Promo) Malpaso Records, Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8728 US 1997 Sell This Version
9362-48590-2 Clint Eastwood (2) - Mystic River (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Clint Eastwood (2) Mystic River (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Malpaso Records, Warner Bros. Records 9362-48590-2 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
70998 Clint Eastwood (2) - Million Dollar Baby (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Clint Eastwood (2) Million Dollar Baby (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande 70998 US 2005 Sell This Version
M2-36203 Clint Eastwood (2) - Flags Of Our Fathers (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Clint Eastwood (2) Flags Of Our Fathers (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp) Milan M2-36203 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Clint Eastwood (2) - Grace Is Gone (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Clint Eastwood (2) Grace Is Gone (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Milan none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Clint Eastwood (2) - Changeling (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Clint Eastwood (2) Changeling (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Clint Eastwood (2) - J. Edgar album art Clint Eastwood (2) J. Edgar(CD, Album, Promo, For) Imagine Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Clint Eastwood (2) - Sully (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) album art Clint Eastwood (2), Christian Jacob And The Tierney Sutton Band Clint Eastwood (2), Christian Jacob And The Tierney Sutton Band - Sully (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) (Album) Varèse Sarabande none US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GOX-005 Clint Eastwood (2) - Unknown Girl Of My Dreams / For All We Know album art Clint Eastwood (2) Unknown Girl Of My Dreams / For All We Know (Single) Gothic Records (7) GOX-005 US 1961 Sell This Version
C.240 Clint Eastwood (2) - Cowboy Wedding Song / Rowdy album art Clint Eastwood (2) Cowboy Wedding Song / Rowdy (Single) Cameo C.240 UK 1962 Sell This Version
GNP 177x Clint Eastwood (2) - Get Yourself Another Fool album art Clint Eastwood (2) Get Yourself Another Fool (Single) GNP Crescendo GNP 177x US 1962 Sell This Version
1068-USA Clint Eastwood (2) - Coogan's Bluff album art Clint Eastwood (2) Coogan's Bluff(10", Mono) Universal Pictures 1068-USA US 1968 Sell This Version
PAA. 0010X Clint Eastwood (2) - Wand'rin' Star / Best Things album art Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) - Wand'rin' Star / Best Things (Single) Paramount Records PAA. 0010X Canada 1969 Sell This Version
NSS 156 Clint Eastwood (2) - Wand'rin Star / I Talk To The Trees album art Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) - Wand'rin Star / I Talk To The Trees (Single) Paramount Records NSS 156 Nigeria 1969 Sell This Version
EP-44-8 Clint Eastwood (2) - Os Maridos De Elizabeth (Paint Your Wagon) Soundtrack album art Lee Marvin, Clint Eastwood (2) Lee Marvin, Clint Eastwood (2) - Os Maridos De Elizabeth (Paint Your Wagon) Soundtrack (EP) Dot Records EP-44-8 Portugal 1970 Sell This Version
C-10010 Clint Eastwood (2) - Burning Bridges / When I Loved Her album art Clint Eastwood (2) Burning Bridges / When I Loved Her (Single) Certron C-10010 US 1970 Sell This Version
1271 USA Clint Eastwood (2) - Dirty Harry (Special Radio Programming Material) album art Clint Eastwood (2) Dirty Harry (Special Radio Programming Material)(7", Promo) Warner Bros. 1271 USA US 1971 Sell This Version
WBS 49608 Clint Eastwood (2) - Beers To You / Cotton-Eyed Clint album art Ray Charles & Clint Eastwood (2), The Texas Opera Company Ray Charles & Clint Eastwood (2), The Texas Opera Company - Beers To You / Cotton-Eyed Clint (Single) Warner Bros. Records WBS 49608 Australia 1980 Sell This Version
E 46634 Clint Eastwood (2) - Bar Room Buddies album art Merle Haggard And Clint Eastwood (2) Merle Haggard And Clint Eastwood (2) - Bar Room Buddies (Single) Elektra E 46634 Canada 1980 Sell This Version
WBS49760 Clint Eastwood (2) - Cowboy In A Three Piece Business Suit album art Clint Eastwood (2) Cowboy In A Three Piece Business Suit Warner Bros. Records, Viva (3) WBS49760 US 1981 Sell This Version
7-29343 Clint Eastwood (2) - Make My Day album art T.G. Sheppard With Clint Eastwood (2) T.G. Sheppard With Clint Eastwood (2) - Make My Day (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records 7-29343 Australia 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

3991572 Clint Eastwood (2) - Clint Eastwood's Iwo Jima (Flags Of Our Fathers - Letters From Iwo Jima) album art Clint Eastwood (2), Kyle Eastwood, Michael Stevens Clint Eastwood (2), Kyle Eastwood, Michael Stevens - Clint Eastwood's Iwo Jima (Flags Of Our Fathers - Letters From Iwo Jima) (Album, Comp) Milan 3991572 2007 Sell This Version
817495 Clint Eastwood (2) - Clint Eastwood album art Clint Eastwood (2) Clint Eastwood(CD, Comp) Stickmusic - Buzic 817495 France 2013 Sell This Version
NOT2CD534 Clint Eastwood (2) - The Singing Cowboys album art Clint Eastwood (2) & Frankie Laine Clint Eastwood (2) & Frankie Laine - The Singing Cowboys(2xCD, Album, Comp) Not Now Music NOT2CD534 UK 2014 Sell This Version