Clint Eastwood (2)

Clint Eastwood (2)

Real Name:
Clinton Eastwood, Jr.
Profile:
Academy awarded American film actor, director, producer, and composer, born 31 May 1930 in San Francisco, California, USA. He is the father of Kyle Eastwood and Alison Eastwood.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Clint Eastwood (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Clint Eastwood (2) Cowboy Favorites (Album) Cameo US 1962 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-8728 Clint Eastwood (2) Eastwood After Hours: Live At Carnegie Hall (Words + Music)(CD, Promo) Malpaso Records, Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-8728 US 1997 Sell This Version
Clint Eastwood (2) Mystic River (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Malpaso Records, Warner Bros. Records Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
Clint Eastwood (2) Million Dollar Baby (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 2005 Sell This Version
Clint Eastwood (2) Flags Of Our Fathers (Music From The Motion Picture) Milan US 2006 Sell This Version
Clint Eastwood (2) Grace Is Gone (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album) Milan US 2007 Sell This Version
Clint Eastwood (2) Changeling (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Varèse Sarabande US 2008 Sell This Version
none Clint Eastwood (2) J. Edgar(CD, Album, Promo) Imagine Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures none US 2011 Sell This Version
302 067 452 8 Clint Eastwood (2), Christian Jacob And The Tierney Sutton Band Clint Eastwood (2), Christian Jacob And The Tierney Sutton Band - Sully (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture)(CD, Album) Varèse Sarabande 302 067 452 8 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Clint Eastwood (2) Unknown Girl Of My Dreams / For All We Know (Single) Gothic Records (7) US 1961 Sell This Version
Clint Eastwood (2) Cowboy Wedding Song / Rowdy (Single) Cameo UK 1962 Sell This Version
GNP 177x Clint Eastwood (2) Get Yourself Another Fool(7", Single) GNP Crescendo GNP 177x US 1962 Sell This Version
Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) - Wand'rin Star / I Talk To The Trees (Single) Paramount Records Nigeria 1969 Sell This Version
Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) Lee Marvin / Clint Eastwood (2) - Wand'rin' Star / Best Things (Single) Paramount Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Clint Eastwood (2) Burning Bridges / When I Loved Her (Single) Certron US 1970 Sell This Version
Ray Charles & Clint Eastwood (2) Ray Charles & Clint Eastwood (2) - Beers To You Warner Bros. Records US 1980 Sell This Version
Merle Haggard And Clint Eastwood (2) Merle Haggard And Clint Eastwood (2) - Bar Room Buddies Elektra US 1980 Sell This Version
E-45114, E- 45114 (SP) Merle Haggard And Clint Eastwood (2) Merle Haggard And Clint Eastwood (2) - Bar Room Buddies(7") Elektra, Spun Gold E-45114, E- 45114 (SP) US 1980 Sell This Version
WBS49760 Clint Eastwood (2) Cowboy In A Three Piece Business Suit(7") Warner Bros. Records, Viva (3) WBS49760 US 1981 Sell This Version
T.G. Sheppard With Clint Eastwood (2) T.G. Sheppard With Clint Eastwood (2) - Make My Day (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records US 1984 Sell This Version
EP-44-8 Lee Marvin, Clint Eastwood (2) Lee Marvin, Clint Eastwood (2) - Os Maridos De Elizabeth (Paint Your Wagon) Soundtrack(7", EP) Dot Records EP-44-8 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

3991572 Clint Eastwood (2), Kyle Eastwood, Michael Stevens Clint Eastwood (2), Kyle Eastwood, Michael Stevens - Clint Eastwood's Iwo Jima (Flags Of Our Fathers - Letters From Iwo Jima)(2xCD, Album, Comp) MLM Records 3991572 2007 Sell This Version
NOT2CD534 Clint Eastwood (2) & Frankie Laine Clint Eastwood (2) & Frankie Laine - The Singing Cowboys(2xCD, Album, Comp) Not Now Music NOT2CD534 UK 2014 Sell This Version