Marianne James

Real Name:
Marianne Gandolfi
Profile:
French singer, songwriter, guitarist and actress, born 18 February 1962 in Montélimar, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Marianne James Discography Tracks

Albums

Marianne James - Marianne James album art Marianne James Marianne James (Album) Warner Music France France 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2564 64039 2 Marianne James - Les People album art Marianne James Les People(CD, Single) Warner Music France 2564 64039 2 France 2006 Sell This Version
PRO1614 Marianne James - Fragile album art Marianne James Fragile(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music France PRO1614 France 2006 Sell This Version