Thomas Mars

Real Name:
Thomas Pablo Croquet
Profile:
Born in 1977, Thomas is now the singer of the French electro-pop band Phoenix. He's also known for being Sofia Coppola's husband.
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

none Thomas Mars - Club Life 2012 MP3 album art Tiesto* The Night Out (Madeon Remix) Tiesto* - Club Life 2012 MP3(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Karabas Barabas Records, 192k Digital none Russia 2012 Sell This Version