Guy Oseary

Real Name:
Guy Harley Oseary
Profile:
Guy Harley Oseary (Hebrew: גיא עוזרי‎ ; born October 3, 1972) is an Israeli American talent manager, investor, writer and businessman.
Sites:
Variations:

Production

PRO-CD-5788 Guy Oseary - Various album art Proper Grounds Proper Grounds - Various(CD, Promo, Smplr) Maverick, Sire, Reprise Records PRO-CD-5788 US 1992 Sell This Version
PRO-A-6834-A Guy Oseary - Spend The Night album art N-Phase N-Phase - Spend The Night Maverick, Sire, Reprise Records PRO-A-6834-A US 1994 Sell This Version
9 45607-2 Guy Oseary - N-Phase album art N-Phase N-Phase - N-Phase (Album) Maverick 9 45607-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
9362-45882-2 Guy Oseary - God Of Love album art Bad Brains Bad Brains - God Of Love (Album) Maverick 9362-45882-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
24 68404 Guy Oseary - The Wedding Singer (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - The Wedding Singer (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp, Album) Maverick, Warner Bros. Records 24 68404 Canada 1997 Sell This Version
9362-47538-2 Guy Oseary - Austin Powers - The Spy Who Shagged Me (More Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Austin Powers - The Spy Who Shagged Me (More Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp) Maverick 9362-47538-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
936247348-2, 9362473482 Guy Oseary - Austin Powers - The Spy Who Shagged Me (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Austin Powers - The Spy Who Shagged Me (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp, Album) Maverick 936247348-2, 9362473482 Argentina 1999 Sell This Version
9 47390-2 Guy Oseary - The Matrix: Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Various - The Matrix: Music From The Motion Picture (Comp, Album) Maverick 9 47390-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
936247855-2 Guy Oseary - Digimon: The Movie (Music from the Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Digimon: The Movie (Music from the Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) Maverick 936247855-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
9 47856-4 Guy Oseary - Little Nicky - Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Various - Little Nicky - Music From The Motion Picture (Album) Maverick 9 47856-4 US 2000 Sell This Version
9 47850 2 Guy Oseary - Music From The Motion Picture Rugrats In Paris - The Movie album art Various Various - Music From The Motion Picture Rugrats In Paris - The Movie (Comp) Maverick, Warner Music Canada Ltd 9 47850 2 US 2000 Sell This Version
9 47850 2 Guy Oseary - Music From The Motion Picture: Rugrats In Paris - The Movie album art Various Various - Music From The Motion Picture: Rugrats In Paris - The Movie(CD, Comp, Enh) Maverick 9 47850 2 US 2000 Sell This Version
9362-48149-2 Guy Oseary - Music From And Inspired By Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 album art Various Various - Music From And Inspired By Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3 (Comp) Maverick, Warner Bros. Records 9362-48149-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
9 48055-2 Guy Oseary - Healing album art Ünloco Ünloco - Healing(CD, Album) Maverick 9 48055-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
9 48250-2 Guy Oseary - Not Another Teen Movie - Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Various - Not Another Teen Movie - Music From The Motion Picture (Comp) Maverick 9 48250-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
CDW 48310 Guy Oseary - Music From The Motion Picture: Austin Powers In Goldmember album art Various Various - Music From The Motion Picture: Austin Powers In Goldmember(CD, Comp, Enh) Maverick CDW 48310 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
9362484122 Guy Oseary - The Matrix Revolutions: Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Various - The Matrix Revolutions: Music From The Motion Picture (Comp, Album) Warner Sunset Records, Maverick, Warner Music Group Soundtracks 9362484122 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
936248411-2 Guy Oseary - The Matrix Reloaded (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - The Matrix Reloaded (Music From And Inspired By The Motion Picture) (Comp, Album) Maverick, Warner Sunset Records, Warner Music Group Soundtracks 936248411-2 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
9362 42634 2, W608CD Guy Oseary - Sleeping Awake album art P.O.D. P.O.D. - Sleeping Awake (Single) Maverick, Maverick, Reprise Records, Reprise Records 9362 42634 2, W608CD Europe 2003 Sell This Version
9362-48709-2 Guy Oseary - 50 First Dates (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Various - 50 First Dates (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) Maverick 9362-48709-2 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
49365-2 Guy Oseary - House Of Wax: Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Various - House Of Wax: Music From The Motion Picture (Comp) Maverick 49365-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
49425-2 Guy Oseary - Music From The Television Series One Tree Hill Volume 2: Friends With Benefit album art Various Various - Music From The Television Series One Tree Hill Volume 2: Friends With Benefit(CD, Comp, Enh) Maverick, Warner Sunset Records 49425-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
106172-1 Guy Oseary - Quentin Tarantino's "Death Proof" (Original Soundtrack) album art Various Various - Quentin Tarantino's "Death Proof" (Original Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) A Band Apart, Maverick, Warner Bros. Records 106172-1 US 2007 Sell This Version
44489-2 Guy Oseary - The Confessions Tour album art Madonna Madonna - The Confessions Tour (Album) Warner Bros. Records 44489-2 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
9362-49675-4, 9362496754 Guy Oseary - Sticky & Sweet Tour album art Madonna Madonna - Sticky & Sweet Tour (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-49675-4, 9362496754 Mexico 2010 Sell This Version