Cyril Hare

Real Name:
Alfred Gordon Clark
Profile:
British writer, born 4 September 1900, died 25 August 1958.
[a5504304]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

978-3 86717-149-6 Cyril Hare - Die 7 Todsünden album art Various Eine Weihnachtsüberraschung Various - Die 7 Todsünden(CD) Der Hörverlag 978-3 86717-149-6 Germany 2007 Sell This Version