Pyramidal Decode

Real Name:
Francesco De Marzo
Profile:
Pyramidal Decode is a project created by a young musician born in Italy in July 1998. Based in Puglia, South Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

SKBLK009 Pyramidal Decode - Fearless Deaf EP album art Pyramidal Decode Fearless Deaf EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) SK Black SKBLK009 Italy 2017
MPHT096 Pyramidal Decode - Cobwebs/Crow EP album art Pyramidal Decode Cobwebs/Crow EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mephyst MPHT096 Colombia 2017
LABD425 Pyramidal Decode - Subsurface EP album art Pyramidal Decode Subsurface EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Labrynth LABD425 US 2018
MPHT149 Pyramidal Decode - Digging The Pit EP album art Pyramidal Decode Digging The Pit EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mephyst MPHT149 Colombia 2018
DEADCERT038 Pyramidal Decode - Black Mail XI album art Marco Effe, Pyramidal Decode, Confluence (2), Ketch Marco Effe, Pyramidal Decode, Confluence (2), Ketch - Black Mail XI(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DEAD CERT. Records DEADCERT038 UK 2018
DEADCERT043 Pyramidal Decode - Divine Providence album art Pyramidal Decode Divine Providence(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DEAD CERT. Records DEADCERT043 UK 2019
PRB026 Pyramidal Decode - Iraxia EP album art Pyramidal Decode Iraxia EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Parabola Records (3) PRB026 2019

Miscellaneous

TAR16 Pyramidal Decode - TAR16 album art Pyramidal Decode TAR16(5xFile, MP3, 320) Taro Records (2) TAR16 UK 2017
ALC011 Pyramidal Decode - Mental Damage album art Pyramidal Decode Mental Damage(4xFile, MP3, 320) Alchimia Record ALC011 Italy 2017
MNTN066 Pyramidal Decode - Calamity album art Pyramidal Decode Calamity(4xFile, MP3, 320) Monoton:audio MNTN066 2018

Videos (12) Edit