Joanna Lumley

Joanna Lumley

Real Name:
Joanna Lamond Lumley
Profile:
English actress, born 1 May 1946 in Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, British India.

Officer (OBE) - Order of the British Empire.
Sites:
In Groups:

Joanna Lumley Discography Tracks

Albums

50593 Tom Baker (4), Joanna Lumley, David Bellamy (2) Tom Baker (4), Joanna Lumley, David Bellamy (2) - Serafina The Story Of A Whale(12", Album) Music For Pleasure Limited 50593 UK 1982 Sell This Version