Blue Jerry

Real Name:
Czeslaw Kilanowski
Profile:
Belgian guitarist.
Born in Genk (March 10, 1947)
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Blue Jerry

Albums

D 65003 Blue Jerry - This Is Blue Jerry And (The Band) Anno 1975 album art Blue Jerry This Is Blue Jerry And (The Band) Anno 1975(LP, Album) Dolphin Records (9) D 65003 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6109 033 Blue Jerry - The Year Of Anne Marie album art Blue Jerry The Year Of Anne Marie(7", Single) Biram 6109 033 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
6109 049 Blue Jerry - Midnight Blue album art Blue Jerry Midnight Blue (Single) Biram 6109 049 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
6109 090 Blue Jerry - Hey Boss album art Blue Jerry Hey Boss(7", Single) Biram 6109 090 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
6109 084 Blue Jerry - Don't Cry Little Girl album art Blue Jerry Don't Cry Little Girl(7", Single) Biram 6109 084 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
3359 Blue Jerry - Bonne Nouvelle Ma Fille album art Blue Jerry Bonne Nouvelle Ma Fille(7", Single) Cardinal Records (2) 3359 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
D 851 Blue Jerry - I Wish You Love album art Blue Jerry I Wish You Love(7", Single) DRS D 851 Belgium 1985 Sell This Version
853 436-2 Blue Jerry - Lonely Tonight album art Blue Jerry Lonely Tonight(CD, Single) Topkapi 853 436-2 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
573 7222 Blue Jerry - Feelin' Love album art Blue Jerry Feelin' Love(CD, Single) Topkapi 573 7222 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version