Pedro Fernando (a.k.a Pedrocas)

Real Name:
Paulo Fernando Fazenda Manuel
Profile:
Born:
November 19, 1998 in Luanda, Angola.

Raised:
Luanda, Angola.

Better known by his stage name Pedro Fernando, also known as Pedrocas, 99PedroBoy, Lil Petrus and King Pedro, is an Angolan rapper, native of Luanda and member of hip-hop duo Favela Clássica and of musical group Big Clã Rappers.

Pedro Fernando was born on November 19, 1998, in the region of Luanda, Angola. He began his artistic career in 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pedro Fernando (a.k.a Pedrocas) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

1131214, 1036322, 1294923, 1131224, 1351425 Pedro Fernando (a.k.a Pedrocas) - Golden God album art Pedro Fernando* Golden God(8xFile, MP3, EP) Favela Clássica, G10 Music Produções, FCMG, B.N Produções, Máximo Records 1131214, 1036322, 1294923, 1131224, 1351425 Angola 2016
11312291, 10363562, 12949503, 11312464, 13514235, 14822966 Pedro Fernando (a.k.a Pedrocas) - Vibe album art Pedro Fernando* Vibe(File, MP3, Single) Favela Clássica, G10 Music Produções, FCMG, B.N Produções, Máximo Records, Coca Overdose Kaizen Entertainment 11312291, 10363562, 12949503, 11312464, 13514235, 14822966 Angola 2016
11312297, 10363568, 12949509, 1131210, 1351411, 1482212 Pedro Fernando (a.k.a Pedrocas) - Confiar album art Pedro Fernando* Confiar(File, MP3, Single) Favela Clássica, G10 Music Produções, FCMG, B.N Produções, Máximo Records, Coca Overdose Kaizen Entertainment 11312297, 10363568, 12949509, 1131210, 1351411, 1482212 Angola 2017

Videos (8) Edit