Juanillorro

Real Name:
Manuel Carpio Heredia
Profile:
Flamenco singer. Born 1979 in Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz), Spain
[a5510148]

Artist

Juanillorro Discography Tracks

Albums

none Juanillorro - Plazuela Viva album art Juanillorro Plazuela Viva(12xFile, AAC, 256) El Flamenco Vive none Spain 2016