Nutown Project

Real Name:
Jean-Christophe Bougnet
Profile:
German DJ and producer, born in 1978 in Belgium, now based in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

NER007 Nutown Project - New Era 007 album art Nutown Project New Era 007(12", Single) New Era NER007 UK 2003 Sell This Version
einmaleins013 Nutown Project - Cracked Poisson EP album art Nutown Project & K.atou Nutown Project & K.atou - Cracked Poisson EP (EP) Einmaleins Musik einmaleins013 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
RSP RED 015 Nutown Project - Turning Point album art Jona & Nutownproject* Jona & Nutownproject* - Turning Point Resopal Red RSP RED 015 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

1337 005 Nutown Project - Data Swap EP album art Nutown Project Data Swap EP(3xFile, MP3, 320) 31337 Records 1337 005 Germany 2007