Yuuto Asamura

Real Name:
Yuuto Asamura = 浅村祐人
Profile:
Japanese recording engineer. Born in 1988. Joined the Music Brains corp. on April 2015, working at the Music Brains Studio.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5512198]

Artist

Yuuto Asamura Discography Tracks

Technical

1000631248-CD, 1000631249 Yuuto Asamura - Familia Myth Character Songs album art Hestia* = ヘスティア* Hestia* = ヘスティア* - Familia Myth Character Songs(CD, Single, Ltd) Warner Bros. Home Entertainment, Warner Bros. Home Entertainment 1000631248-CD, 1000631249 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
GNCA-1493 Yuuto Asamura - Yuyushiki OVA Character Song Album = ゆゆ式 OVA キャラクターソングアルバム album art Various Various - Yuyushiki OVA Character Song Album = ゆゆ式 OVA キャラクターソングアルバム(CD, Album) NBCUniversal GNCA-1493 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
GNCA-0522 Yuuto Asamura - Behind album art 夏目美緒*, 森川葉月*, 小宮恵那* 夏目美緒*, 森川葉月*, 小宮恵那* - Behind(CD, Single) NBCUniversal GNCA-0522 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
GNCA-0473, GNCA-047201(0473) Yuuto Asamura - 夢路らびりんす album art Labyrinths = らびりんず* Labyrinths = らびりんず* - 夢路らびりんす(CD, Maxi) NBCUniversal, NBCUniversal GNCA-0473, GNCA-047201(0473) Japan 2017 Sell This Version