Vauban (2)

Real Name:
Sébastien Le Prestre
Profile:
French engineer, architect and author
Born : May 1, 1633
Died : March 30, 1707
Marquis de Vauban
[a5513175]

Artist

Vauban (2) Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

320 E 010, none Vauban (2) - Le Mécontentement En France À La Fin Du Règne De Louis XIV album art Pierre Grimblat Pierre Grimblat - Le Mécontentement En France À La Fin Du Règne De Louis XIV(LP, Album) L'Encyclopédie Sonore, Librairie Hachette, Ducretet Thomson 320 E 010, none France 1960 Sell This Version