Xulio Das Pastoras

Real Name:
Julio Martínez Pérez
Profile:
Spanish painter and cartoonist
Published several comic books. Has also worked for the magazines El Víbora, Comix Internacional, Zona 84, or Les Humanoides Associés

(born in 1956)
[a5513718]

Artist

Xulio Das Pastoras Discography Tracks

Visual

74321286622 Xulio Das Pastoras - Policlínico Miserable album art Siniestro Total Siniestro Total - Policlínico Miserable(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG 74321286622 Spain 1995 Sell This Version