Fredrik Larzon

Real Name:
Fredrik Olof Larzon
Profile:
Swedish drummer. Born April 25, 1973, in Örebro, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

nr 1 Fredrik Larzon - Tung Gung album art Kung Pung Kung Pung - Tung Gung(Cass, MiniAlbum) Not On Label (Kung Pung Self-released) nr 1 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
BHR 024 Fredrik Larzon - More Out Of Today album art 59 Times The Pain 59 Times The Pain - More Out Of Today (Album) Burning Heart Records, Semaphore BHR 024 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
BHR 069 Fredrik Larzon - Music For HardcorePunx album art 59 Times The Pain 59 Times The Pain - Music For HardcorePunx(CD, Maxi) Burning Heart Records BHR 069 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
82085-2 Fredrik Larzon - End Of The Millennium album art 59 Times The Pain 59 Times The Pain - End Of The Millennium(CD, Album) Burning Heart Records 82085-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
BHR 100 CMV 5.0100.20.562 [ACY] Fredrik Larzon - Pennybridge Pioneers album art Millencolin Millencolin - Pennybridge Pioneers (Album) Burning Heart Records BHR 100 CMV 5.0100.20.562 [ACY] Europe 1999 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

nr 1 Fredrik Larzon - Tung Gung album art Kung Pung Kung Pung - Tung Gung(Cass, MiniAlbum) Not On Label (Kung Pung Self-released) nr 1 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
BHR 006 Fredrik Larzon - Use Your Nose album art Millencolin Millencolin - Use Your Nose(CD, EP) Burning Heart Records BHR 006 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
BHR 019 Fredrik Larzon - Tiny Tunes album art Millencolin Millencolin - Tiny Tunes (Album) Burning Heart Records BHR 019 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
REALLY FAST 21 Fredrik Larzon - Really Fast Vol. 9 album art Various Nosepicker (as Larzon) Various - Really Fast Vol. 9(LP, Comp, W/Lbl) Really Fast Records REALLY FAST 21 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
BHR 015 Fredrik Larzon - Teaching You No Fear album art Various Flippin Beans (as Larzon) Various - Teaching You No Fear(CD, Single) Burning Heart Records BHR 015 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
BRÖÖL 005, brööl 005, BTR 002, btr 002 Fredrik Larzon - Epitone album art Various A Bit Of Muslin (as Larzon) and 1 more… Various - Epitone(CD, Comp) Brööl Records, Brööl Records, Bad Taste Records, Bad Taste Records BRÖÖL 005, brööl 005, BTR 002, btr 002 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Brööl 002 Fredrik Larzon - Tjöplusta album art Various A Bit Of Muslin (as Larzon) and 1 more… Various - Tjöplusta(CD, Comp) Brööl Records Brööl 002 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
BHR 033 Fredrik Larzon - Life On A Plate album art Millencolin Millencolin - Life On A Plate (Album) Burning Heart Records BHR 033 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
BHR 022 Fredrik Larzon - Cheap Shots album art Various Mr Clean (as Larzon) and 2 more… Various - Cheap Shots (Comp) Burning Heart Records BHR 022 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
BHR 043 Fredrik Larzon - Cheap Shots Volume II album art Various Killercrush (as Larzon) and 1 more… Various - Cheap Shots Volume II(CD, Comp) Burning Heart Records BHR 043 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
PBR cd.00-01 Fredrik Larzon - The Rise Of European Civilization album art Various Move Your Car (as Larzon) Various - The Rise Of European Civilization(CD, Comp) Point Break Records PBR cd.00-01 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
9000095 Fredrik Larzon - Best @lternative album art Various Move Your Car (as Larzon) Various - Best @lternative(CD, Comp) Arcade 9000095 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
BH 86507-7 Fredrik Larzon - Lozin' Must album art Millencolin Millencolin - Lozin' Must(7", Single, Ltd) Burning Heart Records, Epitaph BH 86507-7 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
86503-4 Fredrik Larzon - For Monkeys album art Millencolin Millencolin - For Monkeys (Album) Burning Heart Records 86503-4 US 1997 Sell This Version
BHRCOUCHP-002, BHRCOUCHP 002 Fredrik Larzon - Millencolin …And The Hi-8 Adventures album art Millencolin Millencolin - Millencolin …And The Hi-8 Adventures(VHS, PAL) Burning Heart Records, Epitaph, Burning Heart Records, Epitaph BHRCOUCHP-002, BHRCOUCHP 002 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
BHR 100 CMV 5.0100.20.562 [ACY] Fredrik Larzon - Pennybridge Pioneers album art Millencolin Millencolin - Pennybridge Pioneers (Album) Burning Heart Records BHR 100 CMV 5.0100.20.562 [ACY] Europe 1999 Sell This Version
BHR 101 Fredrik Larzon - Cheap Shots IV album art Various Kemp (as Larzon) and 1 more… Various - Cheap Shots IV (Comp) Burning Heart Records BHR 101 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
82015-2 Fredrik Larzon - The Melancholy Collection album art Millencolin Millencolin - The Melancholy Collection(CD, Comp) Burning Heart Records, Epitaph 82015-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
STD! 024 Fredrik Larzon - Kemp album art Millencolin Millencolin - Kemp (EP) Stereodrive! Records STD! 024 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
BHR150 Fredrik Larzon - Home From Home album art Millencolin Millencolin - Home From Home (Album) Burning Heart Records BHR150 Australia 2002 Sell This Version