Ad

Pacha Man

Real Name:Călin Constantin Nicorici
Profile:

Born on 21, July 1976 in Timişoara, Romania, he is a reggae/hip hop musician.
He is one of the first Romanian artists to pursue a career as a reggae artist and the first to release a professionally produced album in this genre.

Sites:MySpace , Facebook , Instagram
Aliases:Călin Nicorici
In Groups:Haarp Cord, CDP (3)
Variations:
Viewing All | Pacha Man

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0